Grandly Automation Ltd

skype: grandlyauto
QQ: 2658392408
E-mail: grandlyauto@163.com
Contact Us

Tel: +86-755-23490951
Fax: +86-755-23490951
Mobile: +86-13425158853
E-mail: grandlyauto@163.com
Add: RM806, Zhantao Tech Building, Minzhi Rd No.1083, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China
Skype: grandlyauto
QQ: 2658392408
Skype: grandlyauto QQ: 2658392408 grandlyauto@163.com

Link
Products > ABB > > SS823
Product name : SS823
Product No. : SS823
←[Previous Product]              [Next Product]→
Online Inquiry         Email Us

  Details:
     Grandly Automation Ltd
Email: grandlyauto@163.com
 

ABB SS823 Factory New in Original Packing - Grandly Automation Ltd

 
ABB / Bailey PLC & DCS :

ABB DCS 800XA AC800F AC800M S800 S900 I/O Module
 
DCS 800XA AC800F
PM802F,PM803F,SA811F,SD812F,EI811F,EI812F,EI813F,
FI810F,FI820F,FI830F,FI840F,AM811F,AM895F,SB808F,
SY809F,TK807F,TK808F,TK809F,TK802F,TK821F,TK831F,
TK811F,TK817F,TB870F,TK891F,TK890F,RLM01,PCO011,
PCO012,LD800HSE
 
DCS 800XA AC800M
PM851K01,PM856K01,PM860K01,PM861AK01,PM861AK02,
PM864AK01,PM864AK02,PM866K01,PM866K02,SB821,SB822,
TK212A,TC562,TK853V020,CI853K01,CI854AK01,CI855K01,
CI856K01,CI862K01,CI865K01,CI857K01,CI858K01,CI867K01,
CI868K01,TK850V007,TB850,TB851,TK851V010,TB852,BC810K02,
 
DCS 800XA AC800F AC800M S800 I/O Module
CI801,CI801kit,CI840A,CI840kit,TU846,TU847,TK212A,
FS801K01,AI810,AI815,AI820,AI825,AI830A,AI835A,AI843,
AI845,AI890,AI893,AI895,AO810V2,AO815,AO820,AO845A,
AO890,AO895,DI810,DI811,DI814,DI820,DI821,DI825,DI830,
DI831,DI840,DI885,DI890,DO810,DO814,DO815,DO820,DO821,
DO840,DO890,DP820,DP840,TU805K01,TU810V1,TU811V1,TU812V1,
TU813,TU814V1,TU830V1,TU831V1,TU833,TU835V1,TU836V1,
TU837V1,TU838,TU839,TU842,TU843,TU844,TU845,TU850,TU890,
TU891Z,TY801K01,TY804K01,AI801,AO801,DI801,DI802,DI803,
DO801,DO802,TB805,TB845,TB806,TB846,TK801V003,TK801V006,
TK801V012,TB807,TB820V2,TB825,TB840A,TB810,TB811,TB842,
TU807,TU840,TU841,TU848,TU849,TK811V015,TK811V050,
TK811V150,TK812V150,TK812V015,TK812V050,TB815,
SD821,SD822,SD823,SS822,SD831,SD832,SD833,SD834,SS832
 
DCS 800XA AC800F AC800M S900 I/O
TU921S, SA920S, CI920S, DX910S, DO910S, DP910S, AI910S, 
AI930S, AI931S, AI950S, AO910S, AO920S, AO930S, CB220S, 
SA911S, TU921B, SA920B, CI920B, DX910B, DO910B, DP910B, 
AI910B, AI930B, AI931B, AI950B, AO910B, AO920B, AO930B, 
CB220B, SA911B, TU921N, SA920N, CI920B, DX910N, DO910N, 
DO930N, DP910N, AI910N, AI930N, AI931N, AI950N, AO910N, 
AO920N, AO930N, CB220N, SA911N, BI912S, BI913S, BI914S, 
BI923S, BI924S, BP910S
 
ABB SOFT STARTER PSTB570-600-70
 
ABB Part NO.: 1SDA059597R1
 
Control pulse unit ,MFR: ABB
Part number: 3BSM000313-A
 
ABB Bailey INFI-90 power supply NPSM04
 
ABB NPSM04 Power supply
 
ABB BAILEY IMDSI14 Factory New in original packing.
 
P/F: Positioner TZID “ABB” Type : V18348-10111300110
 
ABB  3GQA222101-BDA 
Motor kw: 37kw,
RPM: 1480,
Frame: M2QA225S4A,
Mounting: Flange mount ( B5 ),
Voltage :415 volt,
CAT NUMBER :3GQA222101-BDA,
Make : ABB
 
ABB M2QA225S4A 
 
Motor details:
Item code: 15759709
Motor kw: 37kw,
RPM: 1480,
Frame: M2QA225S4A,
Mounting: Flange mount ( B5 ),
Voltage:415 volt,
CAT NUMBER:3GQA222101-BDA,
Make: ABB.
 
1.       ABB 1SBL411001R8400  
2.       ABB 1SAJ520000R0100  
3.       ABB 1SAJ242000R0001  
4.       ABB HIEE300766R0006 
 
CONTROLLER, APPLICATION; ABB TYPE PM825;
ABB PART NO. 61522981-S, 3BSE010796R1
 
ABB PM825
 
CPU AC800M
Model: PM856K01, Part No. 3BSE018104R1
 
Power Supply
Model: SD823, Part No. 3BSC610039R1
 
1. ANALOG OUTPUT MODULE, 1 X 8 CHANNELS, 
COMMON RETURN, 0(4) TO 20MA, 14 BIT, RL MAX. 500/850 OHM, 
RATED ISOLATION: 50 V, SHORT CIRCUIT PROOF, 
USE MODULE TERMINATION UNIT TU810/TU812/TU814/TU830 OR TU833, 
TYPE: AO810V2, 
ART NO.: 3BSE038415R1,
MFR.: ABB
 
2. POWER VOTING UNIT FOR CONTROLLING DUALLY REDUNDANT SUPPLY UNITS, 
INPUTS: 2 X 24 VDC / 20 A, OUTPUT: 24 VDC / 20 A, DIN RAIL MOUNTED, 
WIDTH: 50 MM, IP20, 
TYPE: SS822, 
ARTICLE NO.: 3BSC610042R1
MFR.: ABB
 
3. FIBER OPTIC MODULE PROFIBUS CABLE 
( 1.5 M LATCHING DUPLEX CONNECTOR DUPLEX PLASTIC FIBER ) 
WITH MODULEBUS OPTICAL PORT TB842, CABLE LENGTH: 1.5 M, 
NO. OF CONNECTIONS: 2, 
ART. NO.: 3BSC950107R1 + 3BSE022464R1 (TB842)
MFR.: ABB
 
4. REAL-TIME ACCELERATOR (RTA) BOARD FOR PCI BUS, NO. OF CHANNEL: 2, 
FREQUENCY: 25 MHZ, 
SPEED: 10000 KBIT/S,  
TYPE: PU515A, 
ARRTICLE NO.: 3BSE032401R1
MFR.: ABB
 
5. ELECTRONIC BOARD,  
32-BIT, MICROPROCESSOR, RAM: 16 MB, 
INTERRUPT LOGIC WITH ALLWOS IMMEDIATE PROCESSING 
OF INTERNAL OR EXTERNAL SIGNAL BY THE PROCESSOR
TYPE: PU 515A, 
Article.NO: 3BSE032401R1
 
ABB HIEE300766R0006
 
TB55611100F01
 
TB55621100F01
 
TB55631100F01
 
TB55651100F01
 
TB55661100F01
 
TB556A1100F01
 
TB556F1100F01
 
TB556J1100F01
 
TB55612100F01
 
TB55622100F01
 
TB55632100F01
 
TB55652100F01
 
TB55662100F01
 
TB556A2100F01
 
TB556F2100F01
 
TB556J2100F01
 
TB55613100F01
 
TB55623100F01
 
TB55633100F01
 
TB55653100F01
 
TB55663100F01
 
TB556A3100F01
 
TB556F3100F01
 
TB556J3100F01
 
TB55614100F01
 
TB55624100F01
 
TB55634100F01
 
TB55654100F01
 
TB55664100F01
 
TB556A1100F01
 
TB556F4100F01
 
TB556.5.0.D.00.T.30
 
TB556.J.1.E.50.T.20
 
TB55611E50T30 
 
TB55613B11T30
 
TB55613D15T20 
 
TB556J1D00T30
 
TB556J1D50T20
 
TB556J1E00T17
 
TB556J1E00T20
 
TB556J1E11T20
 
TB556J1E50T20
 
TB556J1E50T20
 
TB556J2E500JB
 
TB556J3D15T30
 
TB556J4E00F30
 
 
ABB HYDRAULIC SERVO MODULE IMHSS05
 
ABB CI867K01
 
NIMP-01
Manufactured by ASEA BROWN BOVERI 
BAILEY CONTROLS
 
ABB REA101 AAA Arc Protection Relay 110-240VAC New In Box 
 
3HAC17117-2
3HAC17326-1
3HAC17330-1
3HAC17346-1
3HAC17396-1
3HAC17484-7
3HAC17971-1
3HAC18159-1
3HAC1856-1
3HAC2385-1
3HAC2412-1
3HAC2492-1
3HAC2530-1
3HAC2535-1
3HAC2847-1
3HAC3096-1
3HAC3098-1
3HAC3100-1
3HAC3354-1
3HAC3355-1
3HAC3403-1
3HAC3462-1
3HAC3509-1
3HAC3579-1
3HAC3616-1
3HAC3619-1
3HAC3696-1
3HAC3954-1
3HAC4070-1
3HAC4791-1
3HAC5393-2
3HAC5687-1
3HAC5696-1
3HAC5697-1
3HAC5883-1
3HAC7822-1
3HAC7998-1
3HAC7998-2
3HAC7998-3
3HAC8012-1
3HAC8304-1
3HAC8793-1
3HAC8848-1
3HAC9328-1
3HAC9398-1
3HAC9494-1
3HAC9710-1
3HEA506262-001
3HEA800439-002
3HEA802409-003
3HEA802988
3HNA005879-001
3HNA006144-001
3HNA007022-001
3HNA010906-001
3HNA012322-001
3HNA014330-001
3HNE00006-1
3HNE00009-1
3HNE00009-1
3HNE00311-1
3HNE00313-1
3HNE00421-001
3HNE00421-001
3HNE00421-1
3HNE00421-1
3HNE00442-1
3HNE08569-1
3HXD1253-150
APOW-01
BRC100 PHCBRC10000000
BRC300 PHCBRC30000000
CI810B 3BSE020520R1
DAO01
DAPC100 3ASC25H203
DAPU100 3ASC25H204
DASA110 3ASC25H271
DATX100 3ASC25H208
DATX110 3ASC25H209
DDI01
DSQC223
DSQC236D
DSQC266B
DSQC313
DSQC314A
DSQC323
DSQC327A
DSQC331
DSQC351B
DSQC352
DSQC352B
DSQC358C
DSQC361
DSQC363
DSQC374
DSQC378
DSQC378B
DSQC406
DSQC417
DSQC431
DSQC500
DSQC503A
DSQC508
DSQC509
DSQC522
DSQC532B
DSQC539
DSQC540
DSQC545A
DSQC546A
DSQC562
DSQC601
DSQC604
DSQC608
DSQC611
DSQC630
DSQC633
DSQC639
DSQC643
DSQC651
DSQC652
DSQC658
DSQC661
DSQC662
DSQC663
DSQC664
DSQC667
DSQC668
DSQC679
DSQC693
DSQC697
DSQCC658
DSSB-01C
EHDB360
NTMP01
PHARPS03000000
PHARPS11000000
PHARPS21000000
PHARPS32000000
PHARPS32010000
PHARPS32200000
PHARPSCH100000
PHARPSPEP11013
PHCBRC30000000
TU810V1
YB161105-CU
YB560103-BD
 
Electro Pneumatic Positioner
Model : TZIDC
Part Code NO. V18345.10.1.0.2.2.00.1
Make : ABB, Germany.
 
ABB 1MRS090416-AAA      
ABB REA101-AAA
 
ABB CI820V1
 
Resistance temperature detector (RTD)
Model: TSP111-Y0K1M2U4D1D6P2B2B1H4
Brand: ABB
 
Resistance temperature detector (RTD)
Model No: TSP111-Y0K1M2U6D1D6P5B2B1Y1T1
Brand: ABB
 
 
POWER SUPPLY
INPUT RATING: INPUT A.C. 100-120/200-240 V
OUTPUT VOLTAGE: OUTPUT D.C. 24 V
OUTPUT AMPERAGE: 5A
APPLICATION: FOR DCS 800 X A 6.0 SYSTEM
SD832 POWER SUPPLY DEVICE, G2 COMPLIANT
P/N 3BSC610065R1
INPUT A.C. 100-120/200-240 V.
OUTPUT D.C. 24 V 5A, AUTO-SELECT INPUT
IF REDUNDANT POWER APPLICATION IS REQUIRED CONNECT TO SD8XX
VOTING UNIT.
MAKE: ABB
 
ABB PM866K02 
 
TRANSMITTER,DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE
PRODUCT CODE: 264DSESSA1B1
MAKE: ABB
 
Module VT 371B
Mfr.:  BBC
 
ABB HIEE300766R0006 
 
PROCESSOR UNIT MODULE
MFG. for Parts: ABB
Model: PM866K01

1. PM861K01
MODEL CODE : 3BSE018105R1
 
2. PM864K01
MODEL CODE : 3BSE018150R1
 
3. PM866K01
MODEL CODE : 3BSE050198R1
 
PM866K01 PROCESSOR UNIT, ARTICLE NO: 3BSE050198R1
DI810 DIGITAL INPUT 24V D.C 2×8 CH, ARTICLE NO: 3BSE008508R1
DO810 DIGITAL OUTPUT 24V, D.C, ARTICLE NO: 3BSE008510R1
AI815 ANALOG INPUT 1×8 CH. WITH HART, ARTICLE NO: 3BSE052604R1
AO815 ANALOG OUTPUT 1×8 CH. WITH HART, ARTICLE NO: 3BSE052605R1
TU810V1 COMPACT MODULE TERMINATION UNIT, MTU, 50V, ARTICLE NO: 3BSE013230R1

  Related Products :

PM510
PM510

IMMFP03
IMMFP03

PHCBRC30000000
PHCBRC30000000

AI815
AI815

IMFP02
IMFP02

3BSE013252R1
3BSE013252R1

AI880A
AI880A

IISAC01
IISAC01

Online service

Skype: grandlyauto 2658392408 grandlyauto@163.com